Spielplan C1 Junioren - Samstag, 19.08.2017

    Junioren C1 Gruppe 1    
    1 BSC Old Boys    
    2 FC Black Stars a    
    3 FC Münchenstein a    
    4 FC Oberwil    
    5 SV Sissach a    
    6 US Olympia Basel    
           
Spielnr Zeit Feld Team 1   Team 2
1 09:00 14 BSC Old Boys - FC Black Stars a
2 09:22 14 FC Münchenstein a - FC Oberwil
3 09:44 14 SV Sissach a - US Olympia Basel
4 10:06 14 BSC Old Boys - FC Münchenstein a
5 10:28 14 FC Black Stars a - SV Sissach a
6 10:50 14 FC Oberwil - US Olympia Basel
7 11:12 14 SV Sissach a - BSC Old Boys
8 11:34 14 FC Black Stars a - FC Oberwil
9 11:56 14 US Olympia Basel - FC Münchenstein a
10 12:18 14 BSC Old Boys - FC Oberwil
11 12:40 14 US Olympia Basel - FC Black Stars a
12 13:02 14 FC Münchenstein a - SV Sissach a
13 13:24 14 US Olympia Basel - BSC Old Boys
14 13:46 14 FC Black Stars a - FC Münchenstein a
15 14:08 14 FC Oberwil - SV Sissach a
           
           
    Junioren C1 Gruppe 2    
    1 FC Arlesheim a    
    2 FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI    
    3 FC Nordstern Basel a    
    4 FC Pratteln    
    5 FC Reinach a    
           
Spielnr Zeit Feld Team 1   Team 2
16 10:50 15 FC Arlesheim a - FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
17 11:12 15 FC Nordstern Basel a - FC Pratteln
18 11:34 15 FC Reinach a - FC Arlesheim a
19 11:56 15 FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI - FC Nordstern Basel a
20 12:18 15 FC Pratteln - FC Reinach a
21 12:40 15 FC Arlesheim a - FC Nordstern Basel a
22 13:02 15 FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI - FC Pratteln
23 13:24 15 FC Nordstern Basel a - FC Reinach a
24 13:46 15 FC Pratteln - FC Arlesheim a
25 14:08 15 FC Reinach a - FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
  Viertelfinals        
Spielnr Zeit Feld Team 1   Team 2
VF 1 15:00 14 Sieger Gruppe 1 - Vierter Gruppe 2
VF 2 15:00 15 Zweiter Gruppe 1 - Dritter Gruppe 2
VF 3 15:22 14 Dritter Gruppe 1 - Zweiter Gruppe 2
VF 4 15:22 15 Vierter Gruppe 1 - Erster Gruppe 1
           
  Halbfinal        
HF 1 16:00 14 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2
HF 2 16:00 15 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4
           
  Spiel um Platz 3      
           
  17:00 15 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2
           
  Final        
           
  17:00 Finalfeld Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2

Patronatsponsor

Gold Sponsor

Silber Sponsor

Hier könnte ihr Name stehen. Kontakt

Bronze Sponsor

Unsere Partner